Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > SCITUATE 3 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 500000000001
DUXBURY 300000000002
CARVER 200000000003
MARSHFIELD 500000000004
DUXBURY 500000000005
MARSHFIELD 400000000006
KINGSTON 200000000007
KINGSTON 300000000008
COHASSET 200000000009
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000010
SCITUATE 3000000000011
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000012
COHASSET 3000000000013
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000014
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000015
HANOVER 5000000000016
SCITUATE 5000000000017
DUXBURY 4000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · SCITUATE 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700014/11/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 3NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NAUpdated
166700064/18/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated