Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > DUXBURY 4 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 300000000001
DUXBURY 500000000002
MARSHFIELD 400000000003
KINGSTON 200000000004
HINGHAM 500000000005
KINGSTON 300000000006
COHASSET 200000000007
MARSHFIELD 500000000008
HANOVER 500000000009
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000010
CARVER 2000000000011
DUXBURY 3000000000012
COHASSET 3000000000013
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000014
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000015
SCITUATE 5000000000016
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000017
DUXBURY 4000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · DUXBURY 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700034/11/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NAUpdated
166700084/18/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NADUXBURY 4NAUpdated
166700306/6/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NADUXBURY 4NA