Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON) Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
KINGSTON 300000000001
DUXBURY 500000000002
HINGHAM 500000000003
SCITUATE 300000000004
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)00000000005
MARSHFIELD 500000000006
CARVER 200000000007
SCITUATE 500000000008
COHASSET 300000000009
MARSHFIELD 4000000000010
COHASSET 2000000000011
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000012
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000013
KINGSTON 2000000000014
DUXBURY 3000000000015
HANOVER 5000000000016
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000017
DUXBURY 4000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700014/11/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 3NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NAUpdated
166700054/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NADUXBURY 5NAUpdated
166700104/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NACOHASSET 2NA
166700145/2/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 5NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NA
166700185/9/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldKINGSTON 3NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NA
166700225/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / KINGSTONPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NAKINGSTON 2NA
166700265/30/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 5NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NA
166700296/6/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NA