Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > HINGHAM 5 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
COHASSET 300000000001
DUXBURY 300000000002
MARSHFIELD 500000000003
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)00000000004
SCITUATE 500000000005
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)00000000006
DUXBURY 400000000007
CARVER 200000000008
HINGHAM 500000000009
DUXBURY 5000000000010
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000011
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000012
HANOVER 5000000000013
COHASSET 2000000000014
SCITUATE 3000000000015
KINGSTON 2000000000016
MARSHFIELD 4000000000017
KINGSTON 3000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · HINGHAM 5
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700114/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAHINGHAM 5NA
166700145/2/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 5NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NA