Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN) Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)00000000001
MARSHFIELD 400000000002
SCITUATE 300000000003
KINGSTON 200000000004
DUXBURY 500000000005
KINGSTON 300000000006
COHASSET 200000000007
HINGHAM 500000000008
HANOVER 500000000009
MARSHFIELD 5000000000010
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000011
COHASSET 3000000000012
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000013
SCITUATE 5000000000014
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000015
CARVER 2000000000016
DUXBURY 3000000000017
DUXBURY 4000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700044/11/20265:00 PM6:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 5NAPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NAUpdated
166700084/18/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NADUXBURY 4NAUpdated
166700134/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / CARVERPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NACARVER 2NA
166700175/2/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 3NAPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NA
166700215/9/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldCOHASSET 3NAPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NAUpdated
166700255/16/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 5NAPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NA
166700285/30/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NA
166700316/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MARSHFIELDPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NAMARSHFIELD 5NA