Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > DUXBURY 3 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000001
COHASSET 200000000002
KINGSTON 300000000003
KINGSTON 200000000004
CARVER 200000000005
HANOVER 500000000006
DUXBURY 300000000007
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)00000000008
MARSHFIELD 400000000009
SCITUATE 3000000000010
HINGHAM 5000000000011
DUXBURY 5000000000012
SCITUATE 5000000000013
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000014
DUXBURY 4000000000015
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000016
COHASSET 3000000000017
MARSHFIELD 5000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · DUXBURY 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700124/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NADUXBURY 3NA
166700175/2/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 3NAPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NA