Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > KINGSTON 3 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
COHASSET 300000000001
DUXBURY 300000000002
COHASSET 200000000003
KINGSTON 300000000004
KINGSTON 200000000005
SCITUATE 300000000006
SCITUATE 500000000007
CARVER 200000000008
MARSHFIELD 500000000009
HANOVER 5000000000010
DUXBURY 4000000000011
HINGHAM 5000000000012
DUXBURY 5000000000013
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000014
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000015
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000016
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000017
MARSHFIELD 4000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · KINGSTON 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700185/9/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldKINGSTON 3NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NA
166700235/16/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / KINGSTONPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAKINGSTON 3NA