Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > HANOVER 5 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000001
HANOVER 500000000002
COHASSET 200000000003
KINGSTON 300000000004
SCITUATE 500000000005
DUXBURY 300000000006
HINGHAM 500000000007
KINGSTON 200000000008
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)00000000009
MARSHFIELD 4000000000010
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000011
SCITUATE 3000000000012
CARVER 2000000000013
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000014
DUXBURY 5000000000015
MARSHFIELD 5000000000016
DUXBURY 4000000000017
COHASSET 3000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · HANOVER 5
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700265/30/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 5NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NA