Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 500000000001
HINGHAM 500000000002
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000003
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)00000000004
CARVER 200000000005
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)00000000006
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)00000000007
HANOVER 500000000008
COHASSET 200000000009
KINGSTON 2000000000010
DUXBURY 3000000000011
SCITUATE 3000000000012
KINGSTON 3000000000013
DUXBURY 5000000000014
MARSHFIELD 4000000000015
COHASSET 3000000000016
SCITUATE 5000000000017
DUXBURY 4000000000018
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Saturday, April 11, 2026

 166700014/11/20262:00 PM3:00 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 3NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NAUpdated
 166700034/11/20263:30 PM4:30 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NAUpdated
 166700024/11/20264:00 PM5:00 PMForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AMARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAUpdated
 166700044/11/20265:00 PM6:00 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 5NAPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, April 18, 2026

 166700054/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NADUXBURY 5NAUpdated
 166700074/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NACOHASSET 3NAUpdated
 166700064/18/20266:05 AM6:10 AMAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated
 166700084/18/20266:05 AM6:10 AMAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NADUXBURY 4NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, April 25, 2026

 166700104/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NACOHASSET 2NA
 166700114/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAHINGHAM 5NA
 166700124/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NADUXBURY 3NA
 166700134/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / CARVERPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NACARVER 2NA

Date: Saturday, May 2, 2026

 166700165/2/20266:10 AM7:10 AMAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NASCITUATE 5NA
 166700155/2/20268:00 AM9:00 AMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 5NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NA
 166700175/2/202611:00 AM12:00 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 3NAPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NA
 166700145/2/202612:30 PM1:30 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 5NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NA

Date: Saturday, May 9, 2026

 166700215/9/20268:00 AM9:00 AMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldCOHASSET 3NAPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NAUpdated
 166700205/9/20269:30 AM10:30 AMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 5NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NA
 166700185/9/202611:00 AM12:00 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldKINGSTON 3NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NA
 166700195/9/20261:00 PM2:00 PMForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ACOHASSET 2NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NA

Date: Saturday, May 16, 2026

 166700225/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / KINGSTONPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NAKINGSTON 2NA
 166700235/16/20266:05 AM6:10 AMAWAY / KINGSTONPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAKINGSTON 3NA
 166700245/16/202611:00 AM12:00 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldCARVER 2NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NA
 166700255/16/202612:30 PM1:30 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 5NAPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NA

Date: Saturday, May 30, 2026

 166700285/30/20268:00 AM9:00 AMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NA
 166700265/30/20269:30 AM10:30 AMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 5NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NA
 166700275/30/20264:00 PM5:00 PMForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AKINGSTON 2NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NA

Date: Saturday, June 6, 2026

 166700316/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / MARSHFIELDPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NAMARSHFIELD 5NA
 166700306/6/20266:05 AM6:10 AMAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NADUXBURY 4NA
 166700296/6/202612:30 PM1:30 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NA