Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > MIDDLEBORO 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 300000000001
HANOVER 500000000002
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)00000000003
NORWELL 300000000004
DUXBURY 500000000005
MARSHFIELD 300000000006
PEMBROKE 300000000007
DUXBURY 400000000008
MARSHFIELD 500000000009
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)000000000010
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)000000000011
PEMBROKE 4000000000012
HINGHAM 6000000000013
HINGHAM 7000000000014
HANOVER 4000000000015
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · MIDDLEBORO 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500024/11/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMIDDLEBORO 2NAPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAUpdated
166500054/18/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMIDDLEBORO 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAUpdated
166500236/6/20266:10 AM6:15 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAMIDDLEBORO 2NAUpdated