Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND) Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PEMBROKE 400000000001
HANOVER 400000000002
HINGHAM 700000000003
MARSHFIELD 500000000004
DUXBURY 400000000005
MARSHFIELD 300000000006
HINGHAM 600000000007
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)00000000008
PEMBROKE 300000000009
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)000000000010
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)000000000011
HANOVER 3000000000012
HANOVER 5000000000013
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000014
DUXBURY 5000000000015
NORWELL 3000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500024/11/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMIDDLEBORO 2NAPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAUpdated
166500064/18/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AHINGHAM 7NAPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAUpdated
166500074/25/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAUpdated
166500115/2/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 5NAPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAUpdated
166500135/9/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 4NAPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAUpdated
166500175/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAPEMBROKE 3NAUpdated
166500185/30/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NADUXBURY 4NAUpdated
166500236/6/20266:10 AM6:15 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAMIDDLEBORO 2NAUpdated