Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > HANOVER 3

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)00000000001
PEMBROKE 400000000002
DUXBURY 500000000003
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)00000000004
NORWELL 300000000005
HINGHAM 600000000006
HANOVER 400000000007
DUXBURY 400000000008
PEMBROKE 300000000009
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000010
MARSHFIELD 5000000000011
HINGHAM 7000000000012
MARSHFIELD 3000000000013
HANOVER 5000000000014
HANOVER 3000000000015
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · HANOVER 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500205/30/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 3NAPLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)NAUpdated