Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > MARSHFIELD 3

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MIDDLEBORO 200000000001
PEMBROKE 300000000002
DUXBURY 400000000003
HANOVER 400000000004
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)00000000005
MARSHFIELD 500000000006
HINGHAM 700000000007
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)00000000008
PEMBROKE 400000000009
MARSHFIELD 3000000000010
HINGHAM 6000000000011
HANOVER 3000000000012
HANOVER 5000000000013
DUXBURY 5000000000014
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)000000000015
NORWELL 3000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · MARSHFIELD 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500095/2/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MARSHFIELDPLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)NAMARSHFIELD 3NAUpdated