Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > HINGHAM 7

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PEMBROKE 300000000001
MIDDLEBORO 200000000002
DUXBURY 400000000003
MARSHFIELD 500000000004
HANOVER 400000000005
HINGHAM 700000000006
PEMBROKE 400000000007
MARSHFIELD 300000000008
HINGHAM 600000000009
HANOVER 3000000000010
HANOVER 5000000000011
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)000000000012
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)000000000013
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)000000000014
NORWELL 3000000000015
DUXBURY 5000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · HINGHAM 7
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500064/18/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AHINGHAM 7NAPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAUpdated
166500165/16/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAHINGHAM 7NAUpdated