Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > HANOVER 4

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 300000000001
HANOVER 500000000002
DUXBURY 500000000003
MARSHFIELD 300000000004
HINGHAM 600000000005
PEMBROKE 400000000006
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)00000000007
HINGHAM 700000000008
MARSHFIELD 500000000009
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000010
PEMBROKE 3000000000011
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)000000000012
NORWELL 3000000000013
HANOVER 4000000000014
DUXBURY 4000000000015
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · HANOVER 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500105/2/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAHANOVER 4NAUpdated
166500135/9/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 4NAPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAUpdated