Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > NORWELL 3 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)00000000001
HANOVER 500000000002
NORWELL 300000000003
HINGHAM 600000000004
DUXBURY 500000000005
HANOVER 300000000006
MARSHFIELD 300000000007
PEMBROKE 400000000008
HANOVER 400000000009
HINGHAM 7000000000010
MARSHFIELD 5000000000011
PEMBROKE 3000000000012
DUXBURY 4000000000013
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)000000000014
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)000000000015
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · NORWELL 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500044/18/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldNORWELL 3NAPLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)NAUpdated