Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY) Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MIDDLEBORO 200000000001
HANOVER 400000000002
MARSHFIELD 300000000003
PEMBROKE 400000000004
HINGHAM 700000000005
HINGHAM 600000000006
DUXBURY 500000000007
MARSHFIELD 500000000008
NORWELL 300000000009
PEMBROKE 3000000000010
HANOVER 5000000000011
HANOVER 3000000000012
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)000000000013
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)000000000014
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)000000000015
DUXBURY 4000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500014/11/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 4NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAUpdated
166500054/18/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMIDDLEBORO 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAUpdated
166500074/25/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAUpdated
166500105/2/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAHANOVER 4NAUpdated
166500125/9/20266:10 AM6:15 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAPEMBROKE 3NAUpdated
166500165/16/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAHINGHAM 7NAUpdated
166500195/30/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 5NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAUpdated
166500226/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NADUXBURY 4NAUpdated