Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > MIDDLEBORO 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)00000000001
MARSHFIELD 500000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)00000000003
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)00000000004
PEMBROKE 400000000005
HINGHAM 600000000006
HANOVER 500000000007
NORWELL 300000000008
PEMBROKE 300000000009
DUXBURY 4000000000010
MARSHFIELD 3000000000011
HINGHAM 7000000000012
DUXBURY 5000000000013
HANOVER 3000000000014
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000015
HANOVER 4000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · MIDDLEBORO 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500024/11/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMIDDLEBORO 2NAPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAUpdated
166500054/18/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMIDDLEBORO 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAUpdated
166500236/6/20266:10 AM6:15 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAMIDDLEBORO 2NAUpdated