Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > DUXBURY 4 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 500000000001
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)00000000002
HANOVER 300000000003
DUXBURY 500000000004
DUXBURY 400000000005
MARSHFIELD 500000000006
HANOVER 400000000007
HINGHAM 700000000008
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)00000000009
PEMBROKE 4000000000010
MARSHFIELD 3000000000011
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)000000000012
NORWELL 3000000000013
PEMBROKE 3000000000014
HINGHAM 6000000000015
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · DUXBURY 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500014/11/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 4NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAUpdated
166500185/30/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NADUXBURY 4NAUpdated
166500226/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NADUXBURY 4NAUpdated