Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > MARSHFIELD 3 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)00000000001
HANOVER 300000000002
HINGHAM 700000000003
HANOVER 400000000004
MARSHFIELD 500000000005
PEMBROKE 400000000006
MARSHFIELD 300000000007
HANOVER 500000000008
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)00000000009
NORWELL 3000000000010
DUXBURY 5000000000011
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)000000000012
HINGHAM 6000000000013
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000014
PEMBROKE 3000000000015
DUXBURY 4000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · MARSHFIELD 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500095/2/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MARSHFIELDPLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)NAMARSHFIELD 3NAUpdated