Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > PEMBROKE 4 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 300000000001
HANOVER 500000000002
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)00000000003
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)00000000004
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)00000000005
NORWELL 300000000006
DUXBURY 500000000007
PEMBROKE 400000000008
HANOVER 400000000009
HINGHAM 7000000000010
MARSHFIELD 3000000000011
HINGHAM 6000000000012
MARSHFIELD 5000000000013
DUXBURY 4000000000014
PEMBROKE 3000000000015
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · PEMBROKE 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500084/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)NAPEMBROKE 4NAUpdated