Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > HINGHAM 6 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 500000000001
DUXBURY 500000000002
HANOVER 300000000003
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)00000000004
HANOVER 500000000005
NORWELL 300000000006
HINGHAM 600000000007
MARSHFIELD 300000000008
HINGHAM 700000000009
HANOVER 4000000000010
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000011
PEMBROKE 3000000000012
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)000000000013
PEMBROKE 4000000000014
DUXBURY 4000000000015
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · HINGHAM 6
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500145/9/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 6NAPLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)NAUpdated