Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > DUXBURY 4 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 400000000001
HINGHAM 700000000002
MARSHFIELD 300000000003
MARSHFIELD 500000000004
MIDDLEBORO 200000000005
PEMBROKE 400000000006
HINGHAM 600000000007
PEMBROKE 300000000008
DUXBURY 400000000009
NORWELL 3000000000010
HANOVER 5000000000011
HANOVER 3000000000012
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)000000000013
DUXBURY 5000000000014
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)000000000015
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · DUXBURY 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500014/11/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 4NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAUpdated
166500185/30/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NADUXBURY 4NAUpdated
166500226/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NADUXBURY 4NAUpdated