Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > HANOVER 4 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 700000000001
MARSHFIELD 300000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)00000000003
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)00000000004
PEMBROKE 400000000005
DUXBURY 400000000006
HANOVER 400000000007
HANOVER 300000000008
HANOVER 500000000009
HINGHAM 6000000000010
MARSHFIELD 5000000000011
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000012
PEMBROKE 3000000000013
NORWELL 3000000000014
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)000000000015
DUXBURY 5000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · HANOVER 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500105/2/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAHANOVER 4NAUpdated
166500135/9/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 4NAPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAUpdated