Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > HINGHAM 7 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 300000000001
MARSHFIELD 500000000002
HANOVER 400000000003
HINGHAM 700000000004
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)00000000005
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)00000000006
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)00000000007
HANOVER 300000000008
HINGHAM 600000000009
DUXBURY 5000000000010
PEMBROKE 4000000000011
NORWELL 3000000000012
DUXBURY 4000000000013
PEMBROKE 3000000000014
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000015
HANOVER 5000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · HINGHAM 7
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500064/18/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AHINGHAM 7NAPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAUpdated
166500165/16/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAHINGHAM 7NAUpdated