Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > PEMBROKE 4 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DUXBURY 400000000001
HANOVER 400000000002
HINGHAM 700000000003
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)00000000004
PEMBROKE 300000000005
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)00000000006
MIDDLEBORO 200000000007
HANOVER 500000000008
MARSHFIELD 300000000009
HINGHAM 6000000000010
MARSHFIELD 5000000000011
NORWELL 3000000000012
PEMBROKE 4000000000013
DUXBURY 5000000000014
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)000000000015
HANOVER 3000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · PEMBROKE 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500084/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)NAPEMBROKE 4NAUpdated