Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > HANOVER 5 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 500000000001
MARSHFIELD 300000000002
HINGHAM 700000000003
HINGHAM 600000000004
PEMBROKE 400000000005
HANOVER 400000000006
DUXBURY 500000000007
NORWELL 300000000008
PEMBROKE 300000000009
HANOVER 5000000000010
HANOVER 3000000000011
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)000000000012
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)000000000013
DUXBURY 4000000000014
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)000000000015
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · HANOVER 5
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500155/16/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 5NAPLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)NAUpdated