Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 > PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY) Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PEMBROKE 400000000001
MARSHFIELD 300000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)00000000003
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)00000000004
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)00000000005
DUXBURY 500000000006
HANOVER 300000000007
NORWELL 300000000008
HANOVER 500000000009
HINGHAM 6000000000010
HINGHAM 7000000000011
HANOVER 4000000000012
DUXBURY 4000000000013
PEMBROKE 3000000000014
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000015
MARSHFIELD 5000000000016
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6 · PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166500014/11/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 4NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAUpdated
166500054/18/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMIDDLEBORO 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAUpdated
166500074/25/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAUpdated
166500105/2/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAHANOVER 4NAUpdated
166500125/9/20266:10 AM6:15 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAPEMBROKE 3NAUpdated
166500165/16/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAHINGHAM 7NAUpdated
166500195/30/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 5NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAUpdated
166500226/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NADUXBURY 4NAUpdated