Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > HALIFAX 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 100000000001
HANOVER 100000000002
KINGSTON 200000000003
MARSHFIELD 100000000004
COHASSET 100000000005
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)00000000006
MARSHFIELD 400000000007
SCITUATE 300000000008
PEMBROKE 200000000009
HALIFAX 2000000000010
SCITUATE 2000000000011
HINGHAM 3000000000012
MARSHFIELD 3000000000013
DUXBURY 3000000000014
HANOVER 2000000000015
NORWELL 2000000000016
PEMBROKE 1000000000017
DUXBURY 1000000000018
CARVER 1000000000019
BYE000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · HALIFAX 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300034/11/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
166300155/2/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated
166300225/16/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated