Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > MARSHFIELD 3

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DUXBURY 100000000001
HANOVER 200000000002
MARSHFIELD 100000000003
CARVER 100000000004
NORWELL 200000000005
PEMBROKE 100000000006
COHASSET 100000000007
DUXBURY 300000000008
HINGHAM 100000000009
HINGHAM 3000000000010
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000011
HANOVER 1000000000012
MARSHFIELD 3000000000013
KINGSTON 2000000000014
PEMBROKE 2000000000015
HALIFAX 2000000000016
MARSHFIELD 4000000000017
SCITUATE 3000000000018
SCITUATE 2000000000019
BYE000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · MARSHFIELD 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300255/30/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 3NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NAUpdated