Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > MARSHFIELD 4

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
COHASSET 100000000001
SCITUATE 300000000002
CARVER 100000000003
MARSHFIELD 100000000004
NORWELL 200000000005
DUXBURY 300000000006
HANOVER 200000000007
HINGHAM 100000000008
HANOVER 100000000009
PEMBROKE 1000000000010
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000011
DUXBURY 1000000000012
HINGHAM 3000000000013
MARSHFIELD 3000000000014
KINGSTON 2000000000015
SCITUATE 2000000000016
PEMBROKE 2000000000017
BYE000000000018
HALIFAX 2000000000019
MARSHFIELD 4000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · MARSHFIELD 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300044/11/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated
166300185/9/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
166300235/16/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated