Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > MARSHFIELD 1

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DUXBURY 100000000001
MARSHFIELD 400000000002
SCITUATE 300000000003
PEMBROKE 200000000004
SCITUATE 200000000005
KINGSTON 200000000006
HANOVER 200000000007
CARVER 100000000008
NORWELL 200000000009
HANOVER 1000000000010
HINGHAM 1000000000011
COHASSET 1000000000012
PEMBROKE 1000000000013
MARSHFIELD 1000000000014
HINGHAM 3000000000015
HALIFAX 2000000000016
BYE000000000017
MARSHFIELD 3000000000018
DUXBURY 3000000000019
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · MARSHFIELD 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300054/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MARSHFIELDPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAMARSHFIELD 1NAUpdated
166300094/25/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAUpdated