Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 400000000001
SCITUATE 300000000002
DUXBURY 100000000003
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)00000000004
PEMBROKE 100000000005
MARSHFIELD 100000000006
HINGHAM 100000000007
CARVER 100000000008
HANOVER 200000000009
HANOVER 1000000000010
COHASSET 1000000000011
NORWELL 2000000000012
HINGHAM 3000000000013
DUXBURY 3000000000014
MARSHFIELD 3000000000015
KINGSTON 2000000000016
HALIFAX 2000000000017
BYE000000000018
SCITUATE 2000000000019
PEMBROKE 2000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300034/11/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
166300074/18/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PEMBROKE 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
166300114/25/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated
166300145/2/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated
166300185/9/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
166300225/16/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
166300265/30/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PEMBROKE 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
166300306/6/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated