Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > CARVER 1

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
KINGSTON 200000000001
MARSHFIELD 400000000002
HALIFAX 200000000003
SCITUATE 300000000004
PEMBROKE 200000000005
SCITUATE 200000000006
HINGHAM 300000000007
MARSHFIELD 300000000008
DUXBURY 300000000009
HINGHAM 1000000000010
MARSHFIELD 1000000000011
PEMBROKE 1000000000012
HANOVER 1000000000013
HANOVER 2000000000014
COHASSET 1000000000015
CARVER 1000000000016
DUXBURY 1000000000017
NORWELL 2000000000018
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000019
BYE000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · CARVER 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300175/9/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3CARVER 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NAUpdated