Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > HANOVER 2

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DUXBURY 300000000001
CARVER 100000000002
NORWELL 200000000003
MARSHFIELD 300000000004
SCITUATE 300000000005
COHASSET 100000000006
HINGHAM 100000000007
HINGHAM 300000000008
PEMBROKE 200000000009
SCITUATE 2000000000010
HANOVER 1000000000011
PEMBROKE 1000000000012
DUXBURY 1000000000013
MARSHFIELD 1000000000014
HANOVER 2000000000015
KINGSTON 2000000000016
HALIFAX 2000000000017
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000018
MARSHFIELD 4000000000019
BYE000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · HANOVER 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
No games in this schedule yet.