Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > HALIFAX 2

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
CARVER 100000000001
NORWELL 200000000002
MARSHFIELD 300000000003
SCITUATE 300000000004
BYE00000000005
HALIFAX 200000000006
MARSHFIELD 400000000007
HANOVER 200000000008
COHASSET 100000000009
HANOVER 1000000000010
DUXBURY 3000000000011
KINGSTON 2000000000012
HINGHAM 1000000000013
HINGHAM 3000000000014
MARSHFIELD 1000000000015
PEMBROKE 1000000000016
SCITUATE 2000000000017
PEMBROKE 2000000000018
DUXBURY 1000000000019
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · HALIFAX 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300034/11/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
166300155/2/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated
166300225/16/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated