Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > COHASSET 1

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 100000000001
HINGHAM 100000000002
KINGSTON 200000000003
HANOVER 200000000004
HINGHAM 300000000005
PEMBROKE 100000000006
HANOVER 100000000007
NORWELL 200000000008
PEMBROKE 200000000009
DUXBURY 3000000000010
COHASSET 1000000000011
SCITUATE 3000000000012
MARSHFIELD 4000000000013
SCITUATE 2000000000014
DUXBURY 1000000000015
HALIFAX 2000000000016
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000017
CARVER 1000000000018
BYE000000000019
MARSHFIELD 3000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · COHASSET 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300215/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NACOHASSET 1NAUpdated