Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > SCITUATE 3 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HALIFAX 200000000001
NORWELL 200000000002
DUXBURY 300000000003
COHASSET 100000000004
MARSHFIELD 300000000005
HINGHAM 300000000006
SCITUATE 200000000007
CARVER 100000000008
PEMBROKE 200000000009
KINGSTON 2000000000010
HANOVER 1000000000011
HINGHAM 1000000000012
MARSHFIELD 1000000000013
HANOVER 2000000000014
PEMBROKE 1000000000015
SCITUATE 3000000000016
MARSHFIELD 4000000000017
DUXBURY 1000000000018
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000019
BYE000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · SCITUATE 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300084/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated
166300145/2/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated
166300275/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated