Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > SCITUATE 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 200000000001
KINGSTON 200000000002
MARSHFIELD 300000000003
NORWELL 200000000004
HINGHAM 100000000005
MARSHFIELD 100000000006
HANOVER 100000000007
BYE00000000008
HANOVER 200000000009
HINGHAM 3000000000010
DUXBURY 3000000000011
PEMBROKE 2000000000012
SCITUATE 3000000000013
COHASSET 1000000000014
CARVER 1000000000015
MARSHFIELD 4000000000016
PEMBROKE 1000000000017
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000018
HALIFAX 2000000000019
DUXBURY 1000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · SCITUATE 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300296/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NASCITUATE 2NAUpdated