Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > DUXBURY 3 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 100000000001
COHASSET 100000000002
MARSHFIELD 100000000003
HANOVER 200000000004
CARVER 100000000005
NORWELL 200000000006
MARSHFIELD 300000000007
SCITUATE 200000000008
HALIFAX 200000000009
MARSHFIELD 4000000000010
PEMBROKE 1000000000011
HINGHAM 1000000000012
HINGHAM 3000000000013
BYE000000000014
DUXBURY 3000000000015
SCITUATE 3000000000016
PEMBROKE 2000000000017
DUXBURY 1000000000018
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000019
KINGSTON 2000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · DUXBURY 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300135/2/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NADUXBURY 3NAUpdated