Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > HANOVER 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
BYE00000000001
DUXBURY 300000000002
HINGHAM 300000000003
SCITUATE 200000000004
MARSHFIELD 300000000005
SCITUATE 300000000006
PEMBROKE 200000000007
NORWELL 200000000008
COHASSET 100000000009
CARVER 1000000000010
HANOVER 2000000000011
HINGHAM 1000000000012
KINGSTON 2000000000013
DUXBURY 1000000000014
HALIFAX 2000000000015
HANOVER 1000000000016
PEMBROKE 1000000000017
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000018
MARSHFIELD 1000000000019
MARSHFIELD 4000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · HANOVER 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300014/11/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HANOVER 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAUpdated
166300286/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAHANOVER 1NAUpdated