Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > HINGHAM 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PEMBROKE 200000000001
DUXBURY 300000000002
KINGSTON 200000000003
MARSHFIELD 300000000004
CARVER 100000000005
HINGHAM 100000000006
HANOVER 200000000007
SCITUATE 200000000008
MARSHFIELD 100000000009
COHASSET 1000000000010
BYE000000000011
HALIFAX 2000000000012
HINGHAM 3000000000013
NORWELL 2000000000014
SCITUATE 3000000000015
HANOVER 1000000000016
DUXBURY 1000000000017
PEMBROKE 1000000000018
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000019
MARSHFIELD 4000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · HINGHAM 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300165/9/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAHINGHAM 1NAUpdated