Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS) Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DUXBURY 300000000001
SCITUATE 200000000002
KINGSTON 200000000003
MARSHFIELD 300000000004
COHASSET 100000000005
PEMBROKE 200000000006
CARVER 100000000007
HANOVER 200000000008
NORWELL 200000000009
HINGHAM 3000000000010
HALIFAX 2000000000011
BYE000000000012
MARSHFIELD 4000000000013
SCITUATE 3000000000014
HANOVER 1000000000015
PEMBROKE 1000000000016
HINGHAM 1000000000017
DUXBURY 1000000000018
MARSHFIELD 1000000000019
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300034/11/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
166300074/18/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PEMBROKE 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
166300114/25/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated
166300145/2/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated
166300185/9/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
166300225/16/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
166300265/30/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PEMBROKE 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
166300306/6/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated