Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER) Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 300000000001
PEMBROKE 200000000002
HINGHAM 300000000003
KINGSTON 200000000004
MARSHFIELD 400000000005
SCITUATE 200000000006
MARSHFIELD 300000000007
DUXBURY 300000000008
NORWELL 200000000009
COHASSET 1000000000010
CARVER 1000000000011
HANOVER 2000000000012
HANOVER 1000000000013
MARSHFIELD 1000000000014
HALIFAX 2000000000015
PEMBROKE 1000000000016
HINGHAM 1000000000017
DUXBURY 1000000000018
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000019
BYE000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300014/11/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HANOVER 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAUpdated
166300054/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MARSHFIELDPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAMARSHFIELD 1NAUpdated
166300094/25/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAUpdated
166300125/2/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3DUXBURY 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAUpdated
166300165/9/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAHINGHAM 1NAUpdated
166300205/16/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PEMBROKE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAUpdated
166300245/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAPEMBROKE 1NAUpdated
166300286/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAHANOVER 1NAUpdated