Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > BYE Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
BYE00000000001
HALIFAX 200000000002
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)00000000003
HINGHAM 100000000004
COHASSET 100000000005
PEMBROKE 200000000006
HANOVER 200000000007
MARSHFIELD 100000000008
HANOVER 100000000009
SCITUATE 3000000000010
KINGSTON 2000000000011
PEMBROKE 1000000000012
CARVER 1000000000013
DUXBURY 1000000000014
NORWELL 2000000000015
DUXBURY 3000000000016
MARSHFIELD 3000000000017
MARSHFIELD 4000000000018
SCITUATE 2000000000019
HINGHAM 3000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · BYE
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
No games in this schedule yet.