Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > MARSHFIELD 4 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PEMBROKE 100000000001
COHASSET 100000000002
HALIFAX 200000000003
HINGHAM 100000000004
DUXBURY 100000000005
MARSHFIELD 100000000006
DUXBURY 300000000007
MARSHFIELD 400000000008
SCITUATE 300000000009
HANOVER 2000000000010
HANOVER 1000000000011
CARVER 1000000000012
MARSHFIELD 3000000000013
NORWELL 2000000000014
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000015
HINGHAM 3000000000016
KINGSTON 2000000000017
SCITUATE 2000000000018
BYE000000000019
PEMBROKE 2000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · MARSHFIELD 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300044/11/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated
166300185/9/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
166300235/16/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated