Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > SCITUATE 3 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 300000000001
BYE00000000002
HALIFAX 200000000003
MARSHFIELD 400000000004
PEMBROKE 200000000005
SCITUATE 200000000006
KINGSTON 200000000007
HANOVER 100000000008
DUXBURY 300000000009
COHASSET 1000000000010
CARVER 1000000000011
NORWELL 2000000000012
HANOVER 2000000000013
HINGHAM 1000000000014
MARSHFIELD 3000000000015
PEMBROKE 1000000000016
HINGHAM 3000000000017
MARSHFIELD 1000000000018
DUXBURY 1000000000019
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · SCITUATE 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300084/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated
166300145/2/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated
166300275/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated