Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > HINGHAM 3 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DUXBURY 100000000001
NORWELL 200000000002
DUXBURY 300000000003
MARSHFIELD 300000000004
BYE00000000005
HALIFAX 200000000006
MARSHFIELD 400000000007
HINGHAM 300000000008
COHASSET 100000000009
KINGSTON 2000000000010
CARVER 1000000000011
SCITUATE 2000000000012
PEMBROKE 2000000000013
SCITUATE 3000000000014
HANOVER 2000000000015
HANOVER 1000000000016
HINGHAM 1000000000017
MARSHFIELD 1000000000018
PEMBROKE 1000000000019
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · HINGHAM 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300064/18/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NAHINGHAM 3NAUpdated