Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > HANOVER 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 200000000001
CARVER 100000000002
MARSHFIELD 400000000003
SCITUATE 300000000004
PEMBROKE 200000000005
HINGHAM 100000000006
SCITUATE 200000000007
MARSHFIELD 100000000008
HANOVER 100000000009
PEMBROKE 1000000000010
COHASSET 1000000000011
NORWELL 2000000000012
BYE000000000013
DUXBURY 1000000000014
DUXBURY 3000000000015
MARSHFIELD 3000000000016
HINGHAM 3000000000017
HALIFAX 2000000000018
KINGSTON 2000000000019
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · HANOVER 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300014/11/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HANOVER 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAUpdated
166300286/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAHANOVER 1NAUpdated