Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > MARSHFIELD 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PEMBROKE 200000000001
HINGHAM 100000000002
MARSHFIELD 100000000003
PEMBROKE 100000000004
HANOVER 100000000005
HANOVER 200000000006
SCITUATE 300000000007
DUXBURY 100000000008
CARVER 100000000009
COHASSET 1000000000010
NORWELL 2000000000011
MARSHFIELD 4000000000012
SCITUATE 2000000000013
DUXBURY 3000000000014
HINGHAM 3000000000015
KINGSTON 2000000000016
MARSHFIELD 3000000000017
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000018
BYE000000000019
HALIFAX 2000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · MARSHFIELD 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300054/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MARSHFIELDPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAMARSHFIELD 1NAUpdated
166300094/25/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAUpdated